• मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 1 month ago
  • 250 दर्शनों की संख्या

Hello everyone i am mrs sanjana i want to share a my story with…

Reported on June 29, 2020 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #223152

Hello everyone i am mrs sanjana i want to share a my story with you all i was in debt of 35 lacs and my life was in a bad stage i lost all i have gott...और पढ़ें

  • मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 4 months ago
  • 489 दर्शनों की संख्या

Please support us with funds to fight this covid-19 pandemic , covid-19…

Reported on April 24, 2020 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #222064

Please support us with funds to fight this covid-19 pandemic , covid-19 patients need help pls , for more information to the person willing to donate ...और पढ़ें

  • मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 6 months ago
  • 1052 दर्शनों की संख्या

Maharastra Traffic Police took bribe at Baner-Pashan link road near veritas

Reported on February 7, 2020 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #220056

Date: 6th Feb Thursday Time- 11:30 AM Location: Baner - Pashan Link Rd, opp. Vijay Sales, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045 2 Traffic cops asked for 10...और पढ़ें

  • मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 6 months ago
  • 1017 दर्शनों की संख्या

INR 100 TAKEN FOR ATTESTED OF A SINGLE STUDENT PASSPORT SIZE PHOTO

Reported on January 30, 2020 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #219819

Dear Sir/Madam, We are facing a lot of problem of taking bribe for student documents, photo to attest when applying in Kendra Vidyala/Air Force Schoo...और पढ़ें

  • मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 8 months ago
  • 1221 दर्शनों की संख्या

I have to pay bribe for 7/12

Reported on December 16, 2019 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #218145

Lohgaon talathi office Pradip mahamuni associate clerk Asks for bribe taking money out of office Then doing 7/12 of 1000sq ft plot Doesn't provide...और पढ़ें

  • मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 8 months ago
  • 1887 दर्शनों की संख्या

Address reasons

Reported on November 29, 2019 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #217522

If address is incorrect Psk employee can reject my application , psk employee same please fill address as per addhar card address is mentioned,...और पढ़ें

  • मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 8 months ago
  • 1115 दर्शनों की संख्या

House no is not mentioned in address that reasons

Reported on November 29, 2019 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #217520

Passport verification police officers, ask me bribe to house no is not in address, locations is hinjawadi police station, he pressure me you appli...और पढ़ें

  • मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 10 months ago
  • 1168 दर्शनों की संख्या

TTE was constantly asking for bribe even though we have confirmed ticket

Reported on October 23, 2019 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #215845

We 4 people travelling through Pune - Nagpur garibrath express in coach no. G-17. I showed my ID proof but he constantly asked for bribe to my sister ...और पढ़ें

  • मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 10 months ago
  • 1052 दर्शनों की संख्या

Traffic Police exaggerated fine forceful

Reported on October 15, 2019 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #215415

While returning from my office in Hinjewadi towards balewadi on friday evening, just below wakad bridge I stopped at the corner to look for traffic be...और पढ़ें

  • मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 10 months ago
  • 1023 दर्शनों की संख्या

They fined the People without reason and the show the fear of law to common people n collect money

Reported on October 12, 2019 from Pune , Maharashtra  ι Report #215196

When me and my friends are traveling on pune lonawala Highway that time there are RTO and police are there...they stopped us and ask for driving licen...और पढ़ें