• मैंने रिश्वत दी
  • 14 days ago
  • 69 दर्शनों की संख्या

I paid a bribe

Reported on November 12, 2020 from Nagapattinam , Tamil Nadu  ι Report #225783

I will applied a income certificate for my sister in private computer center. And they asked go and get a sign of your area RI and Thaluk office. Today my father was going to get a RI sign but he asked a amount 200 for his sign . Is this any compulsary to pay that amount.?

What's your reaction?
comments powered by Disqus