• I Paid A Bribe
  • 4 years ago
  • 2365 views

I Paid Rs. 100 to Municipal Services in Dharmapuri.

Reported on October 19, 2015 from Dharmapuri , Tamil Nadu  ι Report #79743

I Paid Rs. 100 to Municipal Services in Dharmapuri.

What is your reaction after reading this report?
Sorry
0
Angry
0
Funny
0
Helpless
0
Disbelief
0
comments powered by Disqus